Citizenship in the Community*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | Relief Society RM | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Melissa Willardson
|
|
Citizenship in the Community*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | Relief Society RM | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Melissa Willardson
|
|
Citizenship in the Nation*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | Primary RM | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
- TBD -
|
|
Citizenship in the Nation*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | Primary RM | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
- TBD -
|
|
Citizenship in the World*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 118 | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Mr Robert Acker
|
|
Citizenship in the World*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 118 | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Mr Robert Acker
|
|
Coin Collecting
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 110 | includes Collections MB and Stamp Collecting MB | 11 | | 16 | 5 |
William Browning
|
|
Coin Collecting
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 110 | includes Collections MB and Stamp Collecting MB | 11 | | 16 | 0 |
William Browning
|
|
Communication*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | Cultral Center 1 | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Mr Wayne Hutchinson
|
|
Communication*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | Cultral Center 1 | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Mr Wayne Hutchinson
|
|
Cooking*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 104 | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Ms Tanya Hill
|
|
Cooking*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 104 | | 11 | | 12 | 1 |
Ms Tanya Hill
|
|
Crime Prevention
| 10:00 AM - Noon Nov 3rd only | RM 116 | includes Fingerprinting MB | 11 | | 12 | 2 |
- TBD -
|
|
Crime Prevention
| 8:00-10:00 AM Nov 3rd only | RM 116 | includes Fingerprinting MB | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
- TBD -
|
|
Digital Technology
| 10:00 AM - Noon Nov 3rd only | RM 112 | must have completed Cyber Chip before class | 11 | | 8 | 0 |
Matt Nielson
|
|
Digital Technology
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27th only | RM 112 | must have completed Cyber Chip before class | 11 | | 8 | 0 |
Matt Nielson
|
|
Digital Technology
| 8:00-10:00 AM Nov 3rd only | RM 112 | must have completed Cyber Chip before class | 11 | | 8 | 1 |
Matt Nielson
|
|
Digital Technology
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27th only | RM 112 | must have completed Cyber Chip before class | 11 | | 8 | 1 |
Matt Nielson
|
|
Electricity
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 103 | includes Electricity MB | 11 | | 12 | 6 |
Mr Michael Anderson
|
|
Electricity
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 103 | includes Electricity MB | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Mr Michael Anderson
|
|
Emergency Preparedness*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | Cultral Center 2 | | 11 | | 16 | 0 |
Mr James Stephan
|
|
Emergency Preparedness*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | Cultral Center 2 | | 11 | | 16 | 0 |
Mr James Stephan
|
|
Engineering
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 113 | | 11 | | 8 | 0 |
- TBD -
|
|
Engineering
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 113 | | 11 | | 8 | 5 |
- TBD -
|
|
First Aid*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 105 | | 11 | | 12 | 2 |
- TBD -
|
|
First Aid*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 105 | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
- TBD -
|
|
Orienteering
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | Pavilion | | 11 | | 20 | 15 |
Anonymous
|
|
Orienteering
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | Pavilion | | 11 | | 20 | 9 |
Anonymous
|
|
Personal Management*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 102 | At least 1st class scout | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Brett Amundson
|
|
Personal Management*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 102 | At least 1st class scout | 11 | | 12 | 2 |
Brett Amundson
|
|
Photography
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 114 | need to have access to a camera | 11 | | 6 | 1 |
Mrs Jeni Hopewell
|
|
Photography
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 114 | need to have access to a camera | 11 | | 6 | 3 |
Mrs Jeni Hopewell
|
|
Plumbing
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27th only | RM 116 | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Mr Dan Slater
|
|
Plumbing
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27th only | RM 116 | | 11 | | 12 | 0 |
Mr Dan Slater
|
|
Sustainability*
| 10:00 AM - Noon Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 107 | | 11 | | 12 | 4 |
Richard Jaynes
|
|
Sustainability*
| 8:00-10:00 AM Oct 27 & Nov 3 | RM 107 | | 11 | | 12 | 6 |
Richard Jaynes
|
|